-
10:00 8HFor Kids
THE LITTLE CRAFT WORKSHOP
Liberty Square
Smart by VOX -
10:00 12HFor Kids
LATIN AMERICA MAPPED
Liberty Square
large-format installation -
10:00 10HFor Kids
ACTIVITY AT LIBERTY
Liberty Square
bule, badminton, lina, hula hop, gry planszowe -
10:00 1HWorkshops and Meetings
TAI CHI
Liberty Square
Active mornings -
10:00 12HVisual Arts
A POWER GENERATING BIKE
Liberty Square
experimental installation - Przemek Głowinkowski -
12:00 10H
KITCHEN AT LIBERTY
Liberty Square
Concordia Taste Restaurant -
14:30 4H30Visual Arts
ERIKA DIETTES
Jesuit Church
Golgota Picnic / Sudarios -
16:00 1HWorkshops and Meetings
YOGA OF LAUGHTER
Liberty Square
aktywności na wolności -
17:00 0H20Visual Arts
CANDELARIA SAENZ VALIENTE
Stara Rzeznia
Golgota Picnic / Mr. Luxus Reinstaldt -
17:00 1HWorkshops and Meetings
SCHOOL OF FORM / LUSCIOUS - BLOOM BRAZIL
Liberty Square
Lidewij Edelkoort lecture -
17:00 2HFor Kids
ARCHITECTURAL WORKSHOP: MODERNISM!
Liberty Square
SARP Poznań -
18:00 0H50Dance
ANNA NOWICKA
Stary Browar, Studio Słodownia+3
I never fall apart, because I never fall together -
18:00 1HWorkshops and Meetings
CAMUSHIBAI
WILDA GARDEN
Anais Fleur performance for children and adults -
18:30 1HWorkshops and Meetings
PARTICIPATION IN MANAGEMENT
Liberty Square
debate -
19:00 0H50Theatre
WORKING STAGE / LAURA LEISH
Grunwaldzka 55/1
Antywestern / premiere -
20:00 1HTheatre
MAPA TEATRO / HEIDI, ROLF ABDERHALDEN
assembly hall WSNHiD
Golgota Picnic / Discurso de un hombre decente -
20:00 1H30Film
AVI LEWIS / NAOMI KLEIN
Arkadia
THE TAKE -
21:00 1H02Film
ANGELA MELITOPOULOS, MAURIZIO LAZZARATO
Ballet School Courtyard
Assemblage -
21:00 0H50Dance
MAGDALENA PTASZNIK
Stary Browar, Studio Słodownia+3
Surfing -
21:00 1HDance
TANIA SOLOMONOFF
Nowa Gazownia Pavilion
Golgota Picnic / Madera -
21:30 Theatre
ALEKSANDRA JAKUBCZAK/ MAŁGORZATA WDOWIK/POLISH THEATRE IN BYDGOSZCZ
Liberty Square
Zachem -
21:40 0H40Theatre
GERARDO NAUMANN
Beiersdorf Manufacturing Poznan (BMP)
Golgota Picnic / Workers leaving the factory -
22:05 0H54Film
LEANDRO LIMA, GISELA MOTTA, LAYMERT GARCIA DOS SANTOS, STELLA SENRA, BRUCE ALBERT
Ballet School Courtyard
Xapiri -
22:30 1H30Music
KRÓL
Liberty Square
concert -
23:30 5HMusic
SILENT DISCO
Liberty Square
DJ set